Staff Directory

 
First NameLast NameEmailPosition
AlyssaAndersonEA
KieferAndersonEA
CarlAndersonSpecial Education Teacher/ Language Arts
CloverAndersonSpecial Education Teacher/CM (RR)
HeatherAndersonSupport Services (OT)
RachelArcherEA
HeatherBarcikowski (Hunstad)Occupational Therapist (NSP)
BenBarnesTeacher (Social Studies)
MichaelBearmonEA (AIM)
AngieBennettHuman Resource Director
RonaldBergerDirector of Finance and Operations
JulieBerrisEA Supervisor
MadelineBestaEA (RR)
HannahBetzSpecial Education Teacher/Case Manager (AIM)
JessicaBjorkmanSpecial Education Coordinator
JessicaBlakeleyEA
CarlyBonneSpecial Education Teacher/Case Manager (RR)
RachelBoyackSpecial Ed Coordinator (GCD)
SaraBydzovskySpecial Education Teacher (Transitions)
MikeChapmanEA
StephanieClaybrookEA
AdrienCloughMental Health Professional
NancyCzajkowskiSpecial Education Teacher (Success LA/LA (.5 FTE) DAC (.5 FTE)
ChadDamerowWBL Coordinator (AIM)
ChrissyDeeDAPE (NSP)
JennyDiederichSpecial Education Teacher/Case Manager (AIM) / NSP Licensed Lead
KellyDorseySped Nutrition Coordinator
BrandyDoughertyAssistant Director
JillaneFabelEA
SteveFalconCase Manager/Special Education Teacher (Lynx)
MollyFigenskauMFigenskau @lgamn.orgSpecial Education Teacher (Transitions)
JosieFontanaSpecial Education School Lunch Server (.56 FTE)
MattFrickeTeacher (Spanish)
EmmyFritzSupport Services (SLP)
EmilyFryMHBA (Lynx)
MaliaGahlerCase Manager/Special Education Teacher (Lynx)
StephanieGodfreyEA/Site Assessment Coordinator
JesseGolfisEA (AIM)
SarahGonzalezSpecial Education Teacher (Language Arts Foundations/Inclusion)
NickGoodwinHuman Resource Generalist
BradfordGranTeacher (Physical Education)
GregGrangerFacilities Manager
TaylorGriffinEA (RR)
RachelGulbransonMath Teacher
DanielGuyEA (RR)
JanetHaSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager)
DianeHalpinExecutive Director
AngieHarbisonExecutive Assistant
JimHarmsTeacher (Language Arts)
PierceHarringtonEA
MickenzieHattonApplication Management Specialist
SarahHauerSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager)
ErinHennesseyMHBA (Lynx)
AimeeHerbesAcademic Assistant
JillianHigbeEA
JaneHigbeSpecial Education Administrative Assistant
KellyHildmanSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager)
SusanHillmanExecutive Administrative Assistant
JulieHinnersSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager)
KellyHitzemanSpecial Education Teacher (Science Foundations/Inclusion)
ChristinaHochhalterEA (RR)
PhilipHomenEA (AIM)
BradleyHuelsnitzEA (RR)
SabinusIhejirikaSystems Support Technician
StevenJohnsonSRT
LaurieJostLJost @lgamn.orgSpecial Education Teacher (Math Foundations/Inclusion)
JoelJustinSpecial Education Teacher (Social Studies Inclusion)
BeckyKallaEA
SamuelKehoeEA (AIM)
AmandaKleinhansSupport Services (School Psychologist .6 FTE)
KarlaKlingerEA (RR)
MaloryKosherTeacher (Health/Mindfullness)
KalenKrownEA (RR)
MichaelLandersBuilding Substitute EA
KatieLaschingerSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager)
JennaLauferSupport Services (SLP)
TheresaLeCuyerSpecial Education Teacher/Case Manager
MelissaLenhardtHealth Coordinator/LPN
KenLidleScience Teacher
EmilyMadsenResource Room Lead EA / BCaBA
RatnaMalakapalliEA
MonicaMannSRT
EmilyManninenEA
CatherineMapaLong term substitute Special Education Teacher
JustinMartinNetwork Administrator
SusanMartinsonSpecial Education Teacher (Transitions)
ThomasMehleEA (RR)
RyanMeissnerEA (RR)
AlisonMillsTeacher (Language Arts)
ErinMorganMHBA (Lynx)
SeanMorganSpecial Education Teacher (AIM)
SymphonyMoserSpeech-Language Pathologist (NSP)
LisaMossDevelopment Coordinator (.75 FTE)
EmilyMoultonEA (RR)
JenniferMuellerSupport Services (LICSW)
SarahMundy-EvansSpecial Ed Administrative Assistant
JaclynNeiderhausEA
RebeccaNelsonEA
CharlieNeubauerEA
SarahNevinEA
TuNguyenSubstitute Teacher
KariNobleEA (AIM) Part-time .5 FTE
LindsayNygaardArt Teacher
TheresaO'DonnellSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager)
LauraOndichEA
JeffreyOsterhoutSupport Services (School Psychologist)
ZacharyPearsonEA (AIM)
JosephPerraEA
KristiPersonTeacher (Business Ed)
SpencerPetersenTech Intern .5 FTE
PiaPrenevostLicensed School Nurse
TonyQuachSpecial Education Teacher / CM (RR)
LindsayQuassSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager)
RyanRehnstrandSpecial Education Director
EmilyRichardsAdministrative Assistant (AIM)
BekahRiekeEA
EricRinggenbergTOSA (CM/PBIS)
AmyRobinsonSpecial Programs Supervisor
KaylaRobinsonBuilding Substitute EA
JoSanderSpecial Education Teacher (Case Manager-AIM) / NSP Licensed Lead
AndySaundersTechnology Director
SusanSaundersEA
LeaSchalowEA (AIM)
TedSchalowTeacher (Math)
AndreaSchlangenEA
AlexanderSchmittEA (RR)
AmariahSchoenerCNA/Admin Asst (Lynx)
ElisabettaSchoeningEA
OliviaScottEA
LindsaySimonsEA (RR)
LornaSinclair-WoodEA
JanelleSprunkEA (Foundations)
DustinSuggsSpecial Education Case Manager (AIM)
LoriSwansonSubstitute Teacher
KingaTaylorScience Teacher
BridgetTharpOccupational Therapist (GCD)
DawnThielenMHBA (Lynx)
VictorThipavongEA (RR)
MetaThomasTeacher (Art)
MackenzieThompsonSpecial Education Teacher (Math Success/ Inclusion)
TaviaTindallEA
LyndseyTischSupport Services (Social Worker)
AmandaTrunzoEA
TriciaUrbanowskiNSP Social Worker
RyanVostersSupport Services (DAPE Teacher)
SamuelWagnerSRT
TaraWagnerSupport Services (Speech-Language Pathologist GCD)
DallasWalkerSpecial Education Teacher (Lynx)
AmyWaltonEA (AIM) / NSP Non-licensed Lead
RyanWeberBehavior Intervention/Support Services (DAPE Teacher)
AnnaWeissResource Room Lead EA/BCaBA
JeanWheelerEA
DesiraeWillEA (RR)
AshleyWittSupport Services Supervisor
SarahWojciechowski-PrillTeacher (Drama/Theater)
LisaYahrSocial Studies Teacher
JoshuaZahrbockEA
PeteZimmermanEA (RR)